Lot n° 70
Estimation :
150 - 200
EUR
Result
: 200EUR
Camille CEYTHAIRE
Sirène, 97
Encre, craie et gouache
Signé, daté et titré en haut à droite
25 x 17 cm. à vue. - 9 7/8 x 6 5/8 in.
Ink, charcoal and gouache on paper, signed, dated and titled upper right