Georges NÖEL (1924-2010)

Lot 36
Estimation :
8000 - 10000 EUR
Georges NÖEL (1924-2010)
Colère océane, 2001 Technique mixe sur toile, signée et datée en haut à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 140 cm x 120 cm - 55 x 47 in. Provenance: collection privée France Mixed media on canvas signed and dated upper right, countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse