Henry LE CHENIER (1937-2014) Et pourtant... - Lot 25 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 25
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Henry LE CHENIER (1937-2014) Et pourtant la lune était belle Huile sur toile Signée et datée 1983 en bas à gauche, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos. 130 x 160 cm. - 51 1/8 x 63 in. Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1983 lower left, countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat