Christian CONSTANT (1926-2015) Durance et... - Lot 14 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 14
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Christian CONSTANT (1926-2015) Durance et Lubéron, Rivière et couleurs Technique mixte sur toile, signée et datée 81 en bas à droite Titrée au dos 92 x 65 cm. - 36 ¼ x 25 5/8 in. Mixed media on canvas, signed and dated 81 lower right, titled on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat