Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948) Milton Sea Sounion... - Lot 42 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 42
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Milton Sea Sounion 1990. Time Exposed 1991 Edition 354
Lithographie offset titrée et datée au timbre sec
24,1 x 30,7 cm à vue - 9.48 x 12,08 in.

Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp
Mes ordres d'achat