Daniel BOHBOT (1960) Composition Huile... - Lot 32 - Maison Verneuil

Lot 32
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Daniel BOHBOT (1960) Composition Huile sur toile signée au dos 92 x 73 cm - 36.22 x 28.74 in. Oil on canvas signed on the back
Mes ordres d'achat