Antoine MALLIAKARIS dit MAYO (1905-1990)

Lot 64
Estimation :
2500 - 3000 EUR
Antoine MALLIAKARIS dit Mayo (1905-1990) Ecole Grecque Matin sur la baie de Bandol Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Contresignée et titrée au dos 50 x 65 cm. - 19 5/8 x 25 1/2 in. Oil on canvas, signed lower left Countersigned and titled on the reverse